Tuesday, January 19, 2010

gimme more, gimme, gimme more.

hella art. no marty but i'm feeling it. e.n.j.o.i.

this was the best day. pat stranded us so i made a hammock and sat in sun. then swam in bristol bay, you ever done that? now shut it. love, me.

so fun, can't wait for this year. lemme know what you think.


Martin said...

just checked this randomly and was soooo happy to see it updated! Fantastic shots there conman, love the fish hitting. Can't wait to see you up there this summer.

Jay-T said...

I was going to say the same thing. OMG. TTYL. Really, really good shots Condor. But also suck it for not living here anymore.